Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License        6/24/2019 - 12:20 PM
JAAA/SVL National Senior& Junior Championships - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019 
                            National Stadium                            
 
Event 93  Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash SENIOR-QUALI
Top 7 Advance by Time
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0                                      
  1 #  345 chadic Hinds       27 Sprintec                 10.55         
  2 #  567 Daniel Jamieson    26 Vykn Performance         10.55         
  3 #  238 Matthew Howell     28 Mvp                      11.39         
 -- #  343 Andrew Fisher      28 Sprintec                X10.35         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                       
  1 #  522 Ojamu Graham       24 Utech JA                 10.40q        
  2 #  478 Kevaun Rattray     23 Unattached               10.45q        
  3 #  244 Dushawn Mighty     27 Mvp                      10.51q        
  4 #  463 Chad Jones         20 Unattached               10.91         
  5 #  102 Travis Williams    20 Excelsior Hi             10.98         
  6 #    6 Dexter Lee         28 Akan Track Club          11.16         
 -- #  454 Andre Ford-Azonwa  24 Unattached              X10.49         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8                                      
  1 #  532 Leonardo Stewart   21 Utech JA                 10.89         
  2 #  579 Orlando Moore      26 Xfacta track club        10.91         
  3 #   54 Paketo Dudley      21 Eagles Track Club        11.19         
  4 #  243 Jabari McPherson   21 Mvp                      11.41         
 -- #  245 Jalen Miller       24 Mvp                     X10.50         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                       
  1 #  253 Chad Walker        22 Mvp                      10.36q        
  2 #  523 Kemar Green        26 Utech JA                 10.45q        
  3 #  518 Michael Campbell   23 Utech JA                 10.68         
  4 #  549 Mazinho Barrett    24 Uwi Mona                 10.76         
  5 #    9 Michael Sharp      22 Akan Track Club          10.94         
 -- #  525 Gilbert Hainuca    25 Utech JA                X10.33         
 -- #  290 Jonathan Farinha   23 Puma Mvp Int            X10.39         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                       
  1 #  292 Shivnarine Smalli  23 Puma Mvp Int             10.48q        
  2 #  341 Everton Clarke     27 Sprintec                 10.52         
  3 #  126 Keishon Thomas     21 G.C. Foster College      10.74         
  4 #   94 Rogel Hamilton     20 Excelsior Hi             11.17         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                       
  1 #  129 Okeem White        24 G.C. Foster College      10.42q        
  2 #  460 Romone Hill        30 Unattached               10.62         
  3 #  479 Chevon Richards    26 Unattached               10.64         
  4 #  531 Kareem Small       20 Utech JA                 10.70         
  5 #  556 Samuel Rowe        23 Uwi Mona                 10.71         
  6 #   51 Orane Thompson     26 Concorde track club      11.26         
  7 #  105 Andrae Banfield    26 Falcon Empir             11.60         
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                       
  1 #  380 Hujaye Cornwall    22 The Mico Uni             10.60         
  2 #  300 Coull Graham       21 Racers Track Club        11.02         
  3 #  467 Sudane Levy        20 Unattached               11.71         
 -- #  254 Delano Williams    26 Mvp                     X10.51         
 -- #  247 Floyd Pond         20 Mvp                     X10.69         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  253 Chad Walker        22 Mvp                      10.36q  1.7  4
  2 #  522 Ojamu Graham       24 Utech JA                 10.40q  1.7  2
  3 #  129 Okeem White        24 G.C. Foster College      10.42q  1.7  6
  4 #  523 Kemar Green        26 Utech JA                 10.45q  1.7  4
  5 #  478 Kevaun Rattray     23 Unattached               10.45q  1.7  2
  6 #  292 Shivnarine Smalli  23 Puma Mvp Int             10.48q  1.5  5
  7 #  244 Dushawn Mighty     27 Mvp                      10.51q  1.7  2
  8 #  341 Everton Clarke     27 Sprintec                 10.52   1.5  5
  9 #  345 chadic Hinds       27 Sprintec                 10.55  -1.0  1
 10 #  567 Daniel Jamieson    26 Vykn Performance         10.55  -1.0  1
 11 #  380 Hujaye Cornwall    22 The Mico Uni             10.60   0.7  7
 12 #  460 Romone Hill        30 Unattached               10.62   1.7  6
 13 #  479 Chevon Richards    26 Unattached               10.64   1.7  6
 14 #  518 Michael Campbell   23 Utech JA                 10.68   1.7  4
 15 #  531 Kareem Small       20 Utech JA                 10.70   1.7  6
 16 #  556 Samuel Rowe        23 Uwi Mona                 10.71   1.7  6
 17 #  126 Keishon Thomas     21 G.C. Foster College      10.74   1.5  5
 18 #  549 Mazinho Barrett    24 Uwi Mona                 10.76   1.7  4
 19 #  532 Leonardo Stewart   21 Utech JA                 10.89  -0.8  3
 20 #  579 Orlando Moore      26 Xfacta track club        10.91  -0.8  3
 21 #  463 Chad Jones         20 Unattached               10.91   1.7  2
 22 #    9 Michael Sharp      22 Akan Track Club          10.94   1.7  4
 23 #  102 Travis Williams    20 Excelsior Hi             10.98   1.7  2
 24 #  300 Coull Graham       21 Racers Track Club        11.02   0.7  7
 25 #    6 Dexter Lee         28 Akan Track Club          11.16   1.7  2
 26 #   94 Rogel Hamilton     20 Excelsior Hi             11.17   1.5  5
 27 #   54 Paketo Dudley      21 Eagles Track Club        11.19  -0.8  3
 28 #   51 Orane Thompson     26 Concorde track club      11.26   1.7  6
 29 #  238 Matthew Howell     28 Mvp                      11.39  -1.0  1
 30 #  243 Jabari McPherson   21 Mvp                      11.41  -0.8  3
 31 #  105 Andrae Banfield    26 Falcon Empir             11.60   1.7  6
 32 #  467 Sudane Levy        20 Unattached               11.71   0.7  7
 -- #  525 Gilbert Hainuca    25 Utech JA                X10.33   1.7  4
 -- #  343 Andrew Fisher      28 Sprintec                X10.35  -1.0  1
 -- #  290 Jonathan Farinha   23 Puma Mvp Int            X10.39   1.7  4
 -- #  454 Andre Ford-Azonwa  24 Unattached              X10.49   1.7  2
 -- #  245 Jalen Miller       24 Mvp                     X10.50  -0.8  3
 -- #  254 Delano Williams    26 Mvp                     X10.51   0.7  7
 -- #  247 Floyd Pond         20 Mvp                     X10.69   0.7  7