Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License        6/24/2019 - 12:20 PM
JAAA/SVL National Senior& Junior Championships - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019 
                            National Stadium                            
 
Event 71  Women 20+ 100 Meter Hurdles SENIOR
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: SPORTS DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION                                 
WORLD RECORD: W 12.20  7/22/2016   KENDRA HARRISON, USA                 
NATIONAL REC: N 12.45  5/24/2003   BRIGITTE FOSTER-HYLTON               
  WORLD QUAL: M 12.98                                                   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 #  492 Janeek Brown       21 U. Arkansas            M 12.68Q        
  2 #  338 Yanique Thompson   23 Sprintec               M 12.80Q        
  3 #  229 Megan Tapper       25 Mvp                    M 12.95Q        
  4 #  263 Shimayra Williams  24 Pelican Track Club       13.15q        
  5 #  503 Ayesha Champagnie  23 U. Minnesota             14.33         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4                                      
  1 #  383 Danielle Williams  27 Trs                    M 12.81Q        
  2 #  612 Amoi Brown         20 Mvp                      13.23Q        
  3 #  434 Shermaine William  29 Unattached               13.44Q        
  4 #  132 Jeanine Williams   22 Georgia Tech             13.55q        
========================================================================
 Sponsor: SPORTS DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION                                 
WORLD RECORD: W 12.20  7/22/2016   KENDRA HARRISON, USA                 
NATIONAL REC: N 12.45  5/24/2003   BRIGITTE FOSTER-HYLTON               
  WORLD QUAL: M 12.98                                                   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  492 Janeek Brown       21 U. Arkansas            M 12.68Q  0.5  1
  2 #  383 Danielle Williams  27 Trs                    M 12.81Q -1.4  2
  3 #  338 Yanique Thompson   23 Sprintec               M 12.80Q  0.5  1
  4 #  612 Amoi Brown         20 Mvp                      13.23Q -1.4  2
  5 #  229 Megan Tapper       25 Mvp                    M 12.95Q  0.5  1
  6 #  434 Shermaine William  29 Unattached               13.44Q -1.4  2
  7 #  263 Shimayra Williams  24 Pelican Track Club       13.15q  0.5  1
  8 #  132 Jeanine Williams   22 Georgia Tech             13.55q -1.4  2
  9 #  503 Ayesha Champagnie  23 U. Minnesota             14.33   0.5  1