Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License   6/24/2019 - 12:20 PM
JAAA/SVL National Senior& Junior Championships - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/
                         National Stadium                          
 
Event 63  Women 20+ 400 Meter Dash SENIOR
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================   
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                      
WORLD RECORD: W 47.60  10/6/1985   MARITA KOCH, GDR                
NATIONAL REC: N 49.30  7/19/2002   LORRAINE FENTON                 
  WORLD QUAL: M 51.80                                              
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  334 Anastasia Le-Roy   32 Sprintec                 52.45Q   
  2 #  333 Tovea Jenkins      27 Sprintec                 52.87Q   
  3 #  220 Derriann Hill      24 Mvp                      53.91Q   
  4 #  418 Genekee Leith      24 Unattached               56.40    
 -- #  586 Shamier Little     24 Unattached            M X51.48    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  413 Chrisann Gordon    25 Adidas                   51.91Q   
  2 #  490 Asaine Hall        24 U.A.G.M.                 52.42Q   
  3 #   34 Tiffany James      22 Cameron Blazers          52.47Q   
  4 #  548 Candice McLeod     23 Uwi Mona                 52.56q   
  5 #  321 Stacey Ann Willia  20 S.U.N.O.                 52.66q   
  6 #  371 Vanessa Crooks     26 Swept Track Club         55.02    
 -- #  376 Kineke Alexander   33 Team Athletics Svg      X54.97    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  330 Christine Day      33 Sprintec               M 51.47Q   
  2 #  507 Junelle Bromfield  21 Utech JA                 52.31Q   
  3 #  495 Sharrika Barnett   22 U. Florida               52.35Q   
  4 #  420 Titania Markland   25 Unattached               52.83q   
  5 #  275 Shaquena Foote     18 Petersfield high         54.32q   
  6 #  512 Candace Newman     22 Utech JA                 57.04    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  223 stephenie-ann mcp  31 Mvp                      51.97Q   
  2 #  221 Shericka Jackson   25 Mvp                      51.98Q   
  3 #   11 Roneisha McGregor  22 Athletics Academy        52.80Q   
  4 #  231 Sonikqua Walker    25 Mvp                      55.33    
  5 #  372 Samantha Curtis    28 Swept Track Club         55.66    
  6 #  542 Renee Stoddard     21 Uwi Mona                 57.56    
===================================================================
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                      
WORLD RECORD: W 47.60  10/6/1985   MARITA KOCH, GDR                
NATIONAL REC: N 49.30  7/19/2002   LORRAINE FENTON                 
  WORLD QUAL: M 51.80                                              
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 #  330 Christine Day      33 Sprintec               M 51.47Q  3
  2 #  413 Chrisann Gordon    25 Adidas                   51.91Q  2
  3 #  223 stephenie-ann mcp  31 Mvp                      51.97Q  4
  4 #  334 Anastasia Le-Roy   32 Sprintec                 52.45Q  1
  5 #  221 Shericka Jackson   25 Mvp                      51.98Q  4
  6 #  507 Junelle Bromfield  21 Utech JA                 52.31Q  3
  7 #  490 Asaine Hall        24 U.A.G.M.                 52.42Q  2
  8 #  333 Tovea Jenkins      27 Sprintec                 52.87Q  1
  9 #  495 Sharrika Barnett   22 U. Florida               52.35Q  3
 10 #   34 Tiffany James      22 Cameron Blazers          52.47Q  2
 11 #   11 Roneisha McGregor  22 Athletics Academy        52.80Q  4
 12 #  220 Derriann Hill      24 Mvp                      53.91Q  1
 13 #  548 Candice McLeod     23 Uwi Mona                 52.56q  2
 14 #  321 Stacey Ann Willia  20 S.U.N.O.                 52.66q  2
 15 #  420 Titania Markland   25 Unattached               52.83q  3
 16 #  275 Shaquena Foote     18 Petersfield high         54.32q  3
 17 #  371 Vanessa Crooks     26 Swept Track Club         55.02   2
 18 #  231 Sonikqua Walker    25 Mvp                      55.33   4
 19 #  372 Samantha Curtis    28 Swept Track Club         55.66   4
 20 #  418 Genekee Leith      24 Unattached               56.40   1
 21 #  512 Candace Newman     22 Utech JA                 57.04   3
 22 #  542 Renee Stoddard     21 Uwi Mona                 57.56   4
 -- #  586 Shamier Little     24 Unattached            M X51.48   1
 -- #  376 Kineke Alexander   33 Team Athletics Svg      X54.97   2