Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License        6/24/2019 - 12:19 PM
JAAA/SVL National Senior& Junior Championships - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019 
                            National Stadium                            
 
Event 45  Girls 18-19 200 Meter Dash Under 20
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: SUPREME VENTURES LTD                                          
IAAF Under20: % 22.53  7/13/2012   Anthonique STRACHAN, BAH             
 Nat. Junior: R 22.71  3/27/2004   Simone Facey                         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1                                       
  1 #  145 michae Harriott    19 Holmwood Tec             24.11Q        
  2 #  325 Leyone Smith       19 Spot Valley High         24.87Q        
  3 #  266 Shanoi Powell      18 Petersfield High         24.99Q        
  4 #  390 Tashauna Gordon    19 Unattached               26.49         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                       
  1 #  225 Kemba Nelson       19 Mvp                      23.88Q        
  2 #  144 Kavia Francis      18 Holmwood Tec             24.34Q        
  3 #  658 Joanne Reid        18 St. Jago Hig             24.38Q        
  4 #  260 Dominique Clarke   18 Papine High School       25.10q        
  5 #   81 Micah Bernard      19 Excelsior Hi             25.16q        
========================================================================
 Sponsor: SUPREME VENTURES LTD                                          
IAAF Under20: % 22.53  7/13/2012   Anthonique STRACHAN, BAH             
 Nat. Junior: R 22.71  3/27/2004   Simone Facey                         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  225 Kemba Nelson       19 Mvp                      23.88Q  0.7  2
  2 #  145 michae Harriott    19 Holmwood Tec             24.11Q  1.1  1
  3 #  144 Kavia Francis      18 Holmwood Tec             24.34Q  0.7  2
  4 #  325 Leyone Smith       19 Spot Valley High         24.87Q  1.1  1
  5 #  658 Joanne Reid        18 St. Jago Hig             24.38Q  0.7  2
  6 #  266 Shanoi Powell      18 Petersfield High         24.99Q  1.1  1
  7 #  260 Dominique Clarke   18 Papine High School       25.10q  0.7  2
  8 #   81 Micah Bernard      19 Excelsior Hi             25.16q  0.7  2
  9 #  390 Tashauna Gordon    19 Unattached               26.49   1.1  1