Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License        6/24/2019 - 12:17 PM
JAAA/SVL National Senior& Junior Championships - 6/20/2019 to 6/23/2019 
                            National Stadium                            
 
Event 9  Girls 17 & Under 100 Meter Dash Under 18
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                           
IAAF Under18: # 10.98  6/20/2015   Candace HILL, USA                    
 Nat. Junior: R 11.12  10/18/2000  Veronica Campbell                    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 #   60 Tina Clayton       15 Edwin Allen              12.01Q        
  2 #   82 Niesha Burgher     17 Excelsior Hi             12.35Q        
  3 #  154 Shenese Walker     16 Hydel high school        12.40Q        
  4 #  558 Yanique White      17 Vere Technical High      12.50q        
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3                                      
  1 #   59 Tia Clayton        15 Edwin Allen              11.91Q        
  2 #   65 Brandy Hall        17 Edwin Allen              12.04Q        
  3 #  428 Krystal Sloley     17 Unattached               12.33Q        
  4 #  313 Shantae Morgan     17 Ruseas High School       12.64q        
  5 #  155 Oneka Wilson       16 Hydel high school        12.65         
  6 #  392 Kayla Kelly        16 Unattached               13.05         
 -- #  265 Alexis James       15 Petersfield High           DNF         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                           
IAAF Under18: # 10.98  6/20/2015   Candace HILL, USA                    
 Nat. Junior: R 11.12  10/18/2000  Veronica Campbell                    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #   59 Tia Clayton        15 Edwin Allen              11.91Q -1.3  2
  2 #   60 Tina Clayton       15 Edwin Allen              12.01Q  NWI  1
  3 #   65 Brandy Hall        17 Edwin Allen              12.04Q -1.3  2
  4 #   82 Niesha Burgher     17 Excelsior Hi             12.35Q  NWI  1
  5 #  428 Krystal Sloley     17 Unattached               12.33Q -1.3  2
  6 #  154 Shenese Walker     16 Hydel high school        12.40Q  NWI  1
  7 #  558 Yanique White      17 Vere Technical High      12.50q  NWI  1
  8 #  313 Shantae Morgan     17 Ruseas High School       12.64q -1.3  2
  9 #  155 Oneka Wilson       16 Hydel high school        12.65  -1.3  2
 10 #  392 Kayla Kelly        16 Unattached               13.05  -1.3  2
 -- #  265 Alexis James       15 Petersfield High           DNF  -1.3  2